4 : 13
BC Game Esports6 Apr 2026 / 14:50
| Voca | Rating | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | HS Kill % | ADR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.42 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1.33 | 56% | 91.94 | ||
0.25 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0.79 | 82% | 71.94 | ||
-2.75 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 0.53 | 38% | 46.53 | ||
-6.25 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0.19 | 67% | 38.53 | ||
-8.92 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0.14 | 0% | 13.88 |
| BC Game Esports | Rating | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | HS Kill % | ADR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.91 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2.29 | 25% | 91.59 | ||
6.08 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2.33 | 21% | 94.88 | ||
3.62 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1.50 | 60% | 97.65 | ||
2.25 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1.60 | 19% | 103.71 | ||
1.50 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.43 | 40% | 55.53 |
| Voca | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Self Flashed | AVG Blind Time | HE Damage | Molotov Damage | AVG Unused Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.45 | 0 | 58 | $138 | |
0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3.47 | 0 | 33 | $207 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.70 | 0 | 0 | $146 | |
0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3.47 | 0 | 17 | $292 | |
0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.20 | 0 | 40 | $193 |
| BC Game Esports | Flash Assists | Enemies Flashed | Friends Flashed | Self Flashed | AVG Blind Time | HE Damage | Molotov Damage | AVG Unused Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NaN | 2 | 0 | $214 | |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.78 | 62 | 32 | $514 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.29 | 173 | 42 | $250 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.04 | 122 | 0 | $233 | |
0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3.04 | 137 | 30 | $250 |
7 DEATHS + 5 TRADED DEATHS
4 DEATHS + 1 TRADED DEATH
| Voca | Double Kills | Triple Kills | Quadruple Kills | Aces | Trade Deaths Attempts | Trade Deaths Succeeded | Trade Kills Attempts | Trade Kills Succeeded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| BC Game Esports | Double Kills | Triple Kills | Quadruple Kills | Aces | Trade Deaths Attempts | Trade Deaths Succeeded | Trade Kills Attempts | Trade Kills Succeeded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Kills | Deaths | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Voca | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
| Kills | Deaths | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BC Game Esports | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
Voca
BC Game Esports
| Kills | Deaths | Dealt | Taken | Opponent |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 397 | 438 | |
| 3 | 4 | 298 | 358 | |
| 2 | 3 | 262 | 374 | |
| 1 | 2 | 199 | 228 | |
| 1 | 1 | 67 | 30 |
| Weapon | Kills | Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 6 | |
| Pistols | 5 | |
| Grenades | 0 | |
| - SMGs | - | |
| - Heavy | - | |
| - Sniper Rifles | - | |
| - Other | - |
Voca BC Game Esports | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 × 4 | 1 × 2 | 2 × 3 | 1 × 1 | 3 × 4 | |
3 × 2 | 2 × 2 | 4 × 3 | 5 × 1 | 2 × 4 | |
1 × 0 | 1 × 4 | 0 × 3 | 0 × 4 | 0 × 3 | |
1 × 5 | 2 × 2 | 2 × 3 | 1 × 2 | 2 × 3 | |
1 × 4 | 0 × 4 | 2 × 4 | 0 × 2 | 0 × 2 |
29.4% 5 / 17
Rounds with entry kill
20.0% 1 / 5
Rounds won after entry kill
70.6% 12 / 17
Rounds with entry death
25.0% 3 / 12
Rounds won after entry death
25.0% 3 / 12
Rounds won as T
20.0% 1 / 5
Rounds won as CT
6.86 (-2.86)
5.78 (-1.78)
Notable Won Rounds
Notable Lost Rounds
70.6% 12 / 17
Rounds with entry kill
75.0% 9 / 12
Rounds won after entry kill
29.4% 5 / 17
Rounds with entry death
80.0% 4 / 5
Rounds won after entry death
80.0% 4 / 5
Rounds won as T
75.0% 9 / 12
Rounds won as CT
10.14 (+2.86)
11.22 (+1.78)
Notable Won Rounds
Notable Lost Rounds
| Team Advantage Outcomes | BC Game Esports | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Voca | 5 | 4 / 17 | 1 / 5 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
| 4 | 3 / 12 | 3 / 8 | 2 / 4 | 1 / 1 | 0 / 0 | |
| 3 | 1 / 8 | 2 / 8 | 3 / 7 | 4 / 5 | 3 / 3 | |
| 2 | 0 / 5 | 0 / 5 | 0 / 5 | 1 / 3 | 2 / 2 | |
| 1 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 4 | 0 / 5 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 1 | |
| Team Advantage Outcomes | Voca | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
| BC Game Esports | 5 | 13 / 17 | 9 / 12 | 7 / 8 | 5 / 5 | 3 / 3 |
| 4 | 4 / 5 | 5 / 8 | 6 / 8 | 5 / 5 | 4 / 4 | |
| 3 | 1 / 1 | 2 / 4 | 4 / 7 | 5 / 5 | 5 / 5 | |
| 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 5 | 2 / 3 | 3 / 3 | |
| 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 1 | |
Voca | Rating | Kills | Assists | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.26 | 3 | 0 | 216 | |
| 21.01 | 1 | 2 | 273 | |
| 17.67 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| -15.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BC Game Esports | Rating | Kills | Assists | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| -4.44 | 1 | 1 | 179 | |
| -4.48 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| -18.15 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| -21.03 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
Voca vs. BC Game Esports
2D Replay is currently broken on mobile screens - please use desktop to watch replay